17:30.0
Lauren Johnson
FL Regional
2015
17:35.3
Bobbie Burgess
Harrison Regional
2012
18:00.2
Jessica Gall
FL Nat.
2001
18:04.7
Kristen Johnson
Harrison Regional
2015
18:19.2
Kelsey Lewark
Harrison Regional
2008
18:19.9
Linsey Daluga
Harrison Regional
2008
18:21.0
Kaisa Goodman
New Prairie Semi-State
2010
18:26.0
Cailey Daluga
Harrison Sectional
2012
18:28.0
Magin Kebert
Notre Dame Invitational
2003
18:30.1
Mary Schultz
State Meet- Terre Haute
2017
18:32.0
Grace Lachmund
Harrison Regional
2012
18:35.1
Delaney Barber
New Prairie Semi-State
2013
18:36..7
Rachel Bales
Harrison Regional
2014
18:51.6
Emma Tate
Harrison Regional
2017
19:04.5
Grace Denton
Ben Davis Inv.
2013
19:07.7
Caroline Jordan
New Prairie Semi-State
2017
19:08.3
Bella Garcia
Harrison Sectional
2016
19:09.6
Taylor Jones
Harrison Sectional
2009
19:15.3
Susan Hubbard
State Meet-Terre Haute
2014
19:23.4
Annie Covington
Harrison Sectional
2014
19:25.8
Kelly Swift
Culver Inv
2011
19:33.9
Abby Hummels
Harrison Sectional
2016
19:34.3
Michaela Harrison
Harrison Regional
2010
19:37
Amber Ferner
JO Regional, FL Regional
2000
19:37.6
Ella Marks
State Meet-Terre Haute
2017
19:41
Rachel Rud
JO Regional
2000
19:43.9
Grace Harvey
Harrison Sectional
2010
19:46.4
Sarah Greenwell
Regional Time Trial
2015
19:53.2
Ellie Tate
Harrison Regional
2017
19:57.5
Hayley Yocum
Harrison Inv
20163
19:59.2
Claudia Li
Sectional Time Trial
2015
20:02
Rachel Poremski
FL Regional
2004
20:02.2
Lauren Thomas
Harrison Sectional
2015
20:13.5
Brenda Swift
Harrison Regional
2007
20:25.9
Hayley Green
Culver Inv.
2011
20:27.8
Raphaela Tchani
Harrison Sectional
2014
20:29.0
Itoro Udo-Imeh
Regional Time Trial
2013
20:29.1
Mackenzie Marks
Harrison Sectional
2016
20:33.0
Ellie Haq
Harrison Sectional
2016
20:39.8
Emily Hummels
Regional Time Trial
2013
20:45.3
Laura Grabowski
New Prairie Inv
2007
20:46.5
Kathryn Bullock
Culver Inv
2012
20:54.7
Jasmin Marko
Sectional Time Trial
2013
20:55.3
Beau Westbrook
Harrison Sectional
2009
20:57.7
Chloe Lachmund
Sectional Time Trial
2014
21:03
Caroline Early
JO Regional
2003
21:07.7
Rachel Genaris
Harrison Regional
2008
21:08.2
Julia Bittner
Ben Davis Inv
2013
21:22.2
Abby Serra
Regional Time Trial
2017
21:28.5
Mollie Westbrook
Conference-Rensselaer
2008
Girls Top 50 Cross Country (5k) Performers